Gild Trained: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RaxTheGrey (talk | contribs) (Removed ineligible abilities from Hawthorn list) |
RaxTheGrey (talk | contribs) (Alphabetized the Gild names) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Ability/Art/Spell | !Ability/Art/Spell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Apple Gild]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ash Gild]] | |[[Ash Gild]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||fairy spells | |||fairy spells | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hawthorn Gild]] | |||
|- | |||
|||Area Lore: wilderness areas | |||
|- | |||
|||Forest Lore | |||
|- | |||
|||Hunt | |||
|- | |||
|||Survival | |||
|- | |||
|||Animal & Herbam arts | |||
|- | |||
|||nature spells | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Linden Gild]] | |[[Linden Gild]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Oak Gild]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Virtue (ArM)]] | [[Category:Virtue (ArM)]] | ||
Revision as of 21:14, 11 September 2023
| Gild | Ability/Art/Spell |
|---|---|
| Apple Gild | |
| Ash Gild | |
| Hunt | |
| Penetration | |
| battle spells | |
| Elder Gild | |
| Etiquette | |
| Fairy Lore | |
| fairy spells | |
| Hawthorn Gild | |
| Area Lore: wilderness areas | |
| Forest Lore | |
| Hunt | |
| Survival | |
| Animal & Herbam arts | |
| nature spells | |
| Linden Gild | |
| Oak Gild |