Gild Trained: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RaxTheGrey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
RaxTheGrey (talk | contribs) (Flesh out the gild training a bit) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Ability/Art/Spell | !Ability/Art/Spell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Apple Gild]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||Civil and Canon Law | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Etiquette | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Organization Lore: The Church | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||Theology | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |||craft magic spells | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ash Gild]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||Code of Hermes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Hunt | |||Hunt | ||
| Line 35: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||fairy spells | |||fairy spells | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hawthorn Gild]] | |||
|- | |||
|||Area Lore: wilderness areas | |||
|- | |||
|||Hunt | |||
|- | |||
|||Survival | |||
|- | |||
|||Animal & Herbam arts | |||
|- | |||
|||nature spells | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Linden Gild]] | |[[Linden Gild]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |||Charm | ||
|- | |||
|||Etiquette | |||
|- | |||
|||communication spells | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oak Gild]] | |||
|- | |||
|||Code of Hermes | |||
|- | |||
|||Magic Theory | |||
|- | |||
|||any spells | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Virtue (ArM)]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:29, 11 September 2023
| Gild | Ability/Art/Spell |
|---|---|
| Apple Gild | |
| Civil and Canon Law | |
| Etiquette | |
| Organization Lore: The Church | |
| Theology | |
| craft magic spells | |
| Ash Gild | |
| Code of Hermes | |
| Hunt | |
| Penetration | |
| battle spells | |
| Elder Gild | |
| Etiquette | |
| Fairy Lore | |
| fairy spells | |
| Hawthorn Gild | |
| Area Lore: wilderness areas | |
| Hunt | |
| Survival | |
| Animal & Herbam arts | |
| nature spells | |
| Linden Gild | |
| Charm | |
| Etiquette | |
| communication spells | |
| Oak Gild | |
| Code of Hermes | |
| Magic Theory | |
| any spells |