Gild Trained: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RaxTheGrey (talk | contribs) (Created page with "|Gild|Ability/Art/Spell| |Oak Gild|| |Hawthorn Gild|| ||Animal Ken| ||Forest Lore| ||Hunt| ||Survival| ||Wilderness Sense| ||animal spells| |Ash Gild|| ||Hunt| ||P...") |
RaxTheGrey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|Gild | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|[[Oak Gild]]| | !Gild | ||
|[[Hawthorn Gild]]|| | !Ability/Art/Spell | ||
||Animal Ken| | |- | ||
||Forest Lore| | |[[Oak Gild]] | ||
||Hunt| | |- | ||
||Survival| | |[[Hawthorn Gild]] | ||
||Wilderness Sense| | |- | ||
||animal spells| | |||Animal Ken | ||
|[[Ash Gild]]|| | |- | ||
||Hunt| | |||Forest Lore | ||
||Penetration| | |- | ||
||battle spells| | |||Hunt | ||
|[[Elder Gild]]|| | |- | ||
||Etiquette| | |||Survival | ||
||Fairy Lore| | |- | ||
||fairy spells| | |||Wilderness Sense | ||
|[[Linden Gild]]| | |- | ||
|[[Apple Gild]]| | |||animal spells | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ash Gild]] | |||
|- | |||
|||Hunt | |||
|- | |||
|||Penetration | |||
|- | |||
|||battle spells | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elder Gild]] | |||
|- | |||
|||Etiquette | |||
|- | |||
|||Fairy Lore | |||
|- | |||
|||fairy spells | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linden Gild]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Apple Gild]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:19, 15 June 2019
| Gild | Ability/Art/Spell |
|---|---|
| Oak Gild | |
| Hawthorn Gild | |
| Animal Ken | |
| Forest Lore | |
| Hunt | |
| Survival | |
| Wilderness Sense | |
| animal spells | |
| Ash Gild | |
| Hunt | |
| Penetration | |
| battle spells | |
| Elder Gild | |
| Etiquette | |
| Fairy Lore | |
| fairy spells | |
| Linden Gild | |
| Apple Gild |